Sorry, you don't have access to the chatbox yet, VIPs and people with more than 2 posts get access to the chatbox :)


Thread Rating:
  • 6 Vote(s) - 4.17 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
If you can't run administrator.
15-03-2011, 01:35 AM, (This post was last modified: 18-03-2011, 03:01 AM by teamman.)
Post: #1
If you can't run administrator.
Hey guys. I have been working with hack that you can hack ur combuter administrator password and i got it finally done ! So if you want this just download and you dont got problem with ur administrator's password.Rolleyes


Link: http://www.mediafire.com/?a5hvha78a1y975h
You need winrar to open this file!

[Image: changingpassword5.png]
Link updated 17.3.2011


Attached Files Thumbnail(s)
   
Reply
15-03-2011, 12:53 PM,
Post: #2
RE: If you can't run administrator.
This really isn't anything fantastic.
Reply
16-03-2011, 03:05 AM,
Post: #3
RE: If you can't run administrator.
(15-03-2011, 12:53 PM)Rong Wrote: This really isn't anything fantastic.

yeh its not but i made it players who CANT run that on administrator who just need administrator passowrd. And i know its easy to code i made it in 30secs but some one's cant just do it...
Reply
30-04-2011, 05:13 AM,
Post: #4
RE: If you can't run administrator.
battlefieldheroes
Reply
30-04-2011, 08:24 AM, (This post was last modified: 30-04-2011, 08:25 AM by kaveckis96v.)
Post: #5
RE: If you can't run administrator.
lolz if you cant run as administrator...play fair(FAIL)
Reply
01-07-2011, 08:54 AM,
Post: #6
RE: If you can't run administrator.
Mine comes up with an error message and the hack doesnt work.Undecided HELP???
Reply
01-07-2011, 03:01 PM,
Post: #7
RE: If you can't run administrator.
SWEEET now I can go to the sites parent safty blocks lol.
~Volcom~
Reply
01-07-2011, 03:30 PM, (This post was last modified: 01-07-2011, 03:33 PM by excavasion.)
Post: #8
RE: If you can't run administrator.
Source code:

Code:
@echo off
net user
echo Enter the name of the use you wanna hack:
set/p "ac=>"
echo Give a new password for this user:
net user %ac% *
echo Password has successfully been changed!
pause

Make the file:

1. Open Notepad.
2. Write the code above.
3. Save as (yourFileName).bat .
Reply
01-07-2011, 10:32 PM,
Post: #9
RE: If you can't run administrator.
First my english is bad,i know. But i´m hopefull thats enough to explain problems wich apear.Big Grin
I know: Read before ask a question.I read...but this prob i can´t find
If i run the hack as admin; it shows :
you do not
seem to be an authorized participant.
It seems your license key is incorrect
What should i do.
thx
Reply
01-07-2011, 11:14 PM,
Post: #10
RE: If you can't run administrator.
http://mmohax.com/forums/license.php
Reply




Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)